PARAWCS 2018
Locarno - Suisse 28.29.30 September 2018

Overall Female Classification

 POS  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  TOTAL
 1  FERRAND DEBORAH  176  F  FRA  NP  100  100  NP  100  100  400
 2  DANIELA D'ANGELO  30  F  ITA  80  32  80  60  20  29  301
 3  MAJA SAJOVIC  77  F  SLO  100  80  NP  100  NP  NP  280
 4  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  SUI  40  29  36  45  50  32  232
 5  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  AUT  45  80  NP  45  29  22  221
 6  FRANZ CHRISTINA  238  F  SUI  80  NP  18  36  24  50  208
 7  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  SUI  NP  26  60  60  18  40  204
 8  TEXIER STEPHANIE  175  F  FRA  NP  50  24  NP  80  36  190
 9  DELECROIX ADELINE  502  F  FRA  NP  40  40  NP  NP  80  160
 10  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  AUT  40  NP  50  36  14  11  151
 11  JULIA SCHOSSER  65  F  AUT  22  10  20  9  45  6  112
 12  DEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADIE  174  F  FRA  NP  20  45  NP  45  NP  110
 13  HUHS ANGELIKA  132  F  AUT  NP  11  18  36  22  22  109
 14  LYKKE PERNILLE  200  F  DEN  NP  18  NP  80  NP  NP  98
 15  MONATE MARIE  572  F  FRA  NP  15  14  NP  60  NP  89
 16  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  FRA  24  12  8  11  26  3  84
 17  MYNAROVA MICHAELA  548  F  CZE  NP  16  NP  20  45  NP  81
 17  VITALE SONIA  343  F  ITA  26  7  26  NP  13  9  81
 19  Aksana Famina  799  F  BLR  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  80  80
 19  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  POL  32  26  NP  7  15  NP  80
 21  HOCHRIESER IRENE  162  F  AUT  NP  NP  NP  24  45  7  76
 22  GUSTKE TATJANA  765  F  GER  NP  NP  24  24  NP  22  70
 23  RUSCONI ROSALINDA  649  F  ITA  29  7  14  5  8  1  64
 24  BIELECKA BOGNA  110  F  POL  50  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  50
 24  STRAUB MARTA  281  F  SUI  NP  NP  11  14  12  13  50
 26  GOMEZ MARIA CARMEN  748  F  ESP  NP  45  NP  NP  NP  NP  45
 26  STALKOVA ELENA  558  F  BLR  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  45  45
 28  RADOUNTCHEVA ROUMIANA  489  F  BUL  NP  3  NP  36  NP  5  44
 29  KLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIA  219  F  GER  NP  10  9  18  NP  4  41
 30  JANSON HELENA  332  F  CRO  NP  36  NP  NP  NP  NP  36
 31  FUNKOVA ANDREA  640  F  CZE  NP  NP  NP  18  16  NP  34
 31  WARICH EVANGELINA  125  F  GER  NP  NP  32  NP  NP  2  34
 33  STAMENOVA ANI  491  F  BUL  NP  8  NP  8  NP  16  32
 34  DUMARCET PASCALE  178  F  FRA  NP  1  29  NP  NP  P  30
 35  DRINGOVA IVANKA  493  F  BUL  NP  13  NP  4  NP  12  29
 35  HERNANDEZ ELISABETH  415  F  ESP  NP  14  15  NP  NP  NP  29
 35  Tatsiana Nalivaika  798  F  BLR  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  29  29
 38  TANJA ZDJELAR  78  F  SLO  NP  26  NP  NP  NP  NP  26
 39  Luudmila Haurylenka  800  F  BLR  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  24  24
 40  SADOUNIKAVA ALIAKSANDRA  482  F  BLR  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  16  16
 40  Nataliya Nikitsiuk  802  F  BLR  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  16  16
 40  HECK LAURA  764  F  GER  NP  NP  7  NP  NP  9  16
 40  GRAML CHRISTINA  682  F  AUT  NP  NP  6  NP  10  NP  16
 44  STEARNS CHERYL  347  F  USA  NP  NP  NP  15  NP  NP  15
 45  FRANZ BARBARA  588  F  SUI  NP  NP  5  2  7  -  14
 45  VOJTKOVA Blanka  770  F  CZE  NP  NP  NP  14  NP  NP  14
 47  BURSOVA LENKA  672  F  CZE  NP  NP  NP  12  NP  NP  12
 47  LUTZ CLAUDIA  766  F  GER  NP  NP  12  NP  NP  NP  12
 49  DUMARCET PASCALE  410  F  FRA  NP  NP  NP  NP  11  NP  11
 50  BRIGHETTI CARLA  503  F  ITA  NP  NP  NP  10  NP  NP  10
 50  CHAVARY ESTELLE  406  F  FRA  NP  NP  10  NP  NP  NP  10
 50  Esther Reynolds  803  F  GBR  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  10  10
 53  RACKIEWICZ IWONA  220  F  POL  NP  NP  NP  -  9  NP  9
 54  FRANCESCHETTI MORENA  506  F  ITA  NP  NP  NP  6  NP  NP  6
 55  LUTZ MIRJAM  767  F  SUI  NP  NP  4  1  NP  P  5
 55  MAGNANI SILVIA  507  F  ITA  NP  5  NP  -  NP  NP  5
 57  ZARADIC JADRANKA  356  F  CRO  NP  4  NP  NP  NP  NP  4
 57  BETTINA SCHLEICHER  358  F  AUT  NP  NP  NP  4  NP  NP  4
 59  BEDNAROVA MARTINA  750  F  CZE  NP  2  NP  NP  NP  NP  2
 60  XXX  90  F  AUT  NP  NP  NP  NP  NP  P  0

CMan build 21080 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM